Four Oaks & District Darts League
Four Oaks & District Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:08/03/2020
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Boldmere St Mikes13130083341849126911
The Boat13100378391711102064
Golden Hind13100374431661042077
Old Oscott Arrows1250745631081511046
Pint Pot Flights1340948691241598410
Erdington Arrows134094572114165897
Walmley CSC Arrows123094563115146654
Bishop Vesey1320114176111167472
Shadow League
Old Oscott Arrows530221245059614
Pint Pot Flights620424306269434
Walmley CSC Arrows520322235253412
Bishop Vesey600619355479030
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:08/03/2020
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Red Lion131201783917110424510
Walmley CSC Flights1390470471541191855
Oscott Sports138056552155128161312
Drakes Drum13805625513712716118
The Digby1360759581401361269
St Thomas Arrows134094968120155834
Rosey's Chaps134094770115151843
Rosey Mac's1310123879100172251
Shadow League
Rosey's Chaps630329256656621
The Digby630328266664634
St Thomas Arrows610522325571212
Rosey Mac's610519354879230
Division 3GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:08/03/2020
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Oscott Social Club1110017425158822048
Rosey Mac's Leopard1110016633152831869
Boldmere Tap105055832130861067
The Towers1250744641101501082
Deers Leap114074653120125865
Sutton Sports11308297086152645
Castle Vale Residents720526376184443
The Black Signets7106174645100220
Shadow League
Deers Leap420219174841422
The Towers510414314073230
Sutton Sports41038282762221
The Black Signets00000000000