Four Oaks & District Darts League
Four Oaks & District Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:18/01/2020
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Boldmere St Mikes99005823130601877
The Boat97025724124711433
Golden Hind97025229116701455
Erdington Arrows9405344783110865
Old Oscott Arrows9306315075119644
Walmley CSC Arrows9207334885114442
Pint Pot Flights9207315081114427
Bishop Vesey9207285379115452
Shadow League
Walmley CSC Arrows21011082221200
Old Oscott Arrows21017111727212
Pint Pot Flights20027111924011
Bishop Vesey20026122227010
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:18/01/2020
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Red Lion99005724120631847
Walmley CSC Flights97025229112771433
Oscott Sports96034536107861299
Drakes Drum740337268165864
St Thomas Arrows9405344782108833
The Digby830533398187635
Rosey's Chaps8107225058106222
Rosey Mac's9009265569118031
Shadow League
St Thomas Arrows21017111724211
Rosey Mac's20027111725010
Rosey's Chaps100145911000
The Digby100127715000
Division 3GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:18/01/2020
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Oscott Social Club98016120130691636
Rosey Mac's Leopard88005022112571546
The Towers8503393388771063
Boldmere Tap740342219357856
Deers Leap9207315088113453
Castle Vale Residents720526376184443
Sutton Sports8206225064106434
The Black Signets8107175545118220
Shadow League
The Towers110090180211
Deers Leap20024141629010
Sutton Sports100118516010
The Black Signets100109018000