Four Oaks & District Darts League
Four Oaks & District Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:09/11/2019
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Boldmere St Mikes5500331272311044
Golden Hind540132137031824
The Boat540130156441811
Pint Pot Flights520320255261414
Erdington Arrows520319264659443
Old Oscott Arrows520318274066412
Bishop Vesey510414313865230
Walmley CSC Arrows500514314371042
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:09/11/2019
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Red Lion5500321368351025
Walmley CSC Flights540130156344811
Drakes Drum530227185847653
Oscott Sports530225206146655
The Digby530225205947624
St Thomas Arrows520318274561411
Rosey Mac's500512333670020
Rosey's Chaps500511343171011
Division 3GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:09/11/2019
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Rosey Mac's Leopard5500341173291034
Oscott Social Club5500321367411013
Boldmere Tap530229166743634
Sutton Sports520319264958423
Castle Vale Residents520319264358433
The Towers520318274459431
The Black Signets510415303667220
Deers Leap500514314367032