Four Oaks & District Darts League
Four Oaks & District Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:05/04/2018
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Royal Sutton Flights1211017730169852279
The Boat1211017434168932271
Golden Hind1260658491331201298
Old Oscott Arrows1260653551301321287
The Boot124084167101157842
Drakes Drum1220103870101157455
St Thomas's Social Club12201036721031614110
Shadow League
Old Oscott Arrows640226286863823
The Boot630323315573641
St Thomas's Social Club610517374884205
Drakes Drum600619354978023
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:05/04/2018
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Pint Pot Flights1290361471401141876
Red Lion1280461471421271663
Bishop Vesey12705594913512614612
The Fox1260653551351341285
Erdington Arrows1250745631131411046
Plough & Arrows124084860126145862
Old Oscott WMC123095157125129656
Shadow League
The Fox630327276769632
Erdington Arrows630324306070614
Plough & Arrows620425296669432
Old Oscott WMC610520345476232
Division 3GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:05/04/2018
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Boldmere Tap1211017731168912247
The Oscott Social1211017335159982177
Brookvale Social12705575113212214910
St Thomas Arrows124085256128133864
Rosey Mac's12408387096157822
Lad In The Lane123094365113144557
Sutton Sports & Social Club1220103870101152485
Shadow League
Lad In The Lane630326286364534
St Thomas Arrows610525296070232
Sutton Sports & Social Club610521335671253
Rosey Mac's610514403684201