Four Oaks & District Darts League
Four Oaks & District Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:13/01/2018
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Royal Sutton Flights88005417117531655
The Boat87014923113651461
Golden Hind8503422997701055
Old Oscott Arrows720525386490455
The Boot720523405795401
St Thomas's Social Club8107234968108217
Drakes Drum610517374883232
Shadow League
The Boot1100541111200
St Thomas's Social Club20024141331002
Drakes Drum100136813000
Old Oscott Arrows20022161133002
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:13/01/2018
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Red Lion86024626102791232
Bishop Vesey8503383490871048
Pint Pot Flights8503353782861043
The Fox740332318174853
Erdington Arrows630327276760632
Plough & Arrows8206284478103441
Old Oscott WMC710628356980235
Shadow League
Erdington Arrows110063147200
The Fox110063139200
Old Oscott WMC20026121627022
Plough & Arrows20025131827011
Division 3GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:13/01/2018
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
The Oscott Social87014923106621445
Boldmere Tap87014923108661436
Brookvale Social840436368584866
Rosey Mac's740330337381821
St Thomas Arrows830533398290642
Sutton Sports & Social Club8107234960107253
Lad In The Lane710623406387124
Shadow League
Rosey Mac's110063138200
Lad In The Lane110063137101
Sutton Sports & Social Club20026121526021
St Thomas Arrows20026121427010