Four Oaks & District Darts League
Four Oaks & District Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:11/11/2017
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
The Boat5500311472391041
Royal Sutton Flights44002796027823
Golden Hind430124125331632
St Thomas's Social Club510415304265214
Old Oscott Arrows310213143136232
The Boot400411252758001
Drakes Drum30035221746011
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:11/11/2017
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Red Lion530227186252631
Bishop Vesey430120164943624
Pint Pot Flights530220254557611
The Fox420218184741432
Old Oscott WMC310215123428212
Plough & Arrows410314223752220
Erdington Arrows310212153031222
Division 3GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:11/11/2017
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
The Oscott Social440025115333833
Brookvale Social530226195949643
Boldmere Tap430121155039613
St Thomas Arrows520321245555421
Rosey Mac's420216203949411
Sutton Sports & Social Club410315213848212
Lad In The Lane400411253152022