Darts League Select SQL database Darts League Connect to SQL database
Four Oaks & District Darts
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:16/10/2021
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Boldmere St Mikes33002164418613
Old Oscott Arrows32011893924421
Red Lion320116113629421
Golden Hind320115123427413
Erdington Arrows320115123632422
Highcroft Social320111162636421
Walmley CSC Flights310212153433202
Pint Pot Flights31029182142220
Golden Hind Lions30039182639020
Oscott Social Club30039182541012
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:16/10/2021
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Heartlands33001984323621
Bishop Vesey32011894226422
Bills Arrows320115123533412
St Thomas Arrows320114133536411
Charley's Flights310214133336232
Erdington Flyers310212153332200
Plough & Arrows310212153335201
Deers Leap310212153237231
Rosey Mac's310210172441212
Sutton Sharks31029182839223