Darts League Select SQL database Darts League Connect to SQL database
Four Oaks & District Darts
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:28/11/2021
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Boldmere St Mikes77004716100461444
Erdington Arrows7601362784711235
Red Lion740335288369823
Golden Hind740334297971835
Highcroft Social740329346680853
Old Oscott Arrows730435288365632
Pint Pot Flights720525386089451
Walmley CSC Flights720524396885443
Oscott Social Club720524395992425
Golden Hind Lions710626376983242
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:28/11/2021
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Heartlands7601432098531251
Bishop Vesey7601432097571265
Plough & Arrows7502372690661015
Charley's Flights740340239067845
Bills Arrows740332317276833
Erdington Flyers730424396285613
Deers Leap720528357585453
St Thomas Arrows720524396690431
Rosey Mac's720524395994425
Sutton Sharks710620435793253