Darts League Select SQL database Darts League Connect to SQL database
Four Oaks & District Darts
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:15/04/2022
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Boldmere St Mikes1817011134924213734129
Erdington Arrows181305907220918226316
Red Lion181008877520618720913
Old Oscott Arrows1890985772101801892
Highcroft Social18909808218419218119
Golden Hind Lions18801080821961951686
Walmley CSC Flights188010738918620716105
Golden Hind1870117983190194141210
Oscott Social Club184014621001562318512
Pint Pot Flights185013611011552296118
Shadow League
Golden Hind Lions96034635105881223
Old Oscott Arrows96034338108911240
Walmley CSC Flights 9405384393101852
Oscott Social Club9207315078114435
Pint Pot Flights9207295280117255
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:15/04/2022
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Heartlands1816021204226712232125
Bishop Vesey18150311052241143301512
Charley's Flights1812069765222176241113
Plough & Arrows181206927021417424610
Deers Leap188010768619120216810
Bills Arrows188010818118719415910
St Thomas Arrows18601265971702251273
Erdington Flyers186012581041582271237
Rosey Mac's184014551071372418510
Sutton Sharks183015561061552386149
Shadow League
Deers Leap9405354689101826
St Thomas Arrows9306344784108631
Erdington Flyers9306305182112624
Sutton Sharks 9207324982114475
Rosey Mac's 9207275469118423