Darts League Select SQL database Darts League Connect to SQL database
Sutton Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:15/05/2022
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Highcroft Social330017103928611
Walmley CSC Flights330017103729601
Bishop Vesey32011894426432
Old Oscott Arrows310214133336220
The Nomads21011082220202
The Old Horns Lions2101992223202
Pint Pot Flights21017111724220
Red Lion30039182837021
Plough & Arrows30037202241013
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:15/05/2022
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Golden Hind Lions33001984122632
Erdington Arrows320117103825402
Rosey Mac's320116113828423
Sutton Sharks320114133133431
Heartlands320113143233411
The Scott Armers310213143133211
Oscott Social Club310212152935211
St Thomas Arrows21018102124210
Bills Arrows300311163036013
Sutton Sports & Social2002315830010