Sutton & District Darts League
K & B Installations Tel:0121 241 1422 Mobile:07723 605 057 Central Container Services Tel: 0121 552 9070 Curtains & Coordinates Tel:0121 241 1422 Mobile:07989 038 029 Classic Car Chrome Tel: 07956 572 752
 

Season 2019         Division 1

1st FixtureHome TeamAway TeamReturn Fixture
Tuesday 16th AprilBoldmere St MikesvBoldmere tapTuesday 25th June
Match No.1Pint Pot FlightsvGolden HindMatch No.8
Oscott SocialvErdington Arrows
The BoatvBye
 
Tuesday 23rd AprilGolden HindvBoldmere St MikesTuesday 2nd July
Match No.2Boldmere TapvPint Pot FlightsMatch No.9
Erdington ArrowsvThe Boat
ByevOscott Social
 
Tuesday 30th AprilOscott SocialvGolden HindTuesday 16th July
Match No.3Pint Pot FlightsvErdington ArrowsMatch No.10
The BoatvBoldmere Tap
Boldmere St MikesvBye
 
Tuesday 21st MayOscott SocialvBoldmere St MikesTuesday 23rd July
Match No.4Pint Pot FlightsvThe BoatMatch No.11
Erdington ArrowsvBoldmere Tap
Golden HindvBye
 
Tuesday 28th MayBoldmere St MikesvPint Pot FlightsTuesday 30th July
Match No.5The BoatvGolden HindMatch No.12
Boldmere TapvOscott Social
ByevErdington Arrows
 
Tuesday 4th JuneThe BoatvBoldmere St MikesTuesday 13th August
Match No.6Erdington ArrowsvGolden HindMatch No.13
Pint Pot FlightsvOscott Social
Boldmere TapvBye
 
Tuesday 18th JuneErdington ArrowsvBoldmere St MikesTuesday 20th August
Match No.7Golden HindvBoldmere TapMatch No.14
Oscott SocialvThe Boat
ByevPint Pot Flights
 
 

Season 2019         Division 2

1st FixtureHome TeamAway TeamReturn Fixture
Tuesday 16th AprilWalmley Darts ClubvOscott SportsTuesday 25th June
Match No.1Bishop VeseyvDrakes DrumMatch No.8
Old Oscott ArrowsvRed Lion
The BootvBye
 
Tuesday 23rd AprilOscott SportsvBishop VeseyTuesday 2nd July
Match No.2Drakes DrumvWalmley Darts ClubMatch No.9
Red LionvThe Boot
ByevOld Oscott Arrows
 
Tuesday 30th AprilBishop VeseyvRed LionTuesday 16th July
Match No.3The BootvOscott SportsMatch No.10
Old Oscott ArrowsvDrakes Drum
Walmley Darts ClubvBye
 
Tuesday 21st MayThe BootvBishop VeseyTuesday 23rd July
Match No.4Oscott SportsvRed LionMatch No.11
Walmley Darts ClubvOld Oscott Arrows
ByevDrakes Drum
 
Tuesday 28th MayDrakes DrumvOscott SportsTuesday 30th July
Match No.5Old Oscott ArrowsvThe BootMatch No.12
Red LionvWalmley Darts Club
Bishop VeseyvBye
 
Tuesday 4th JuneBishop VeseyvOld Oscott ArrowsTuesday 13th August
Match No.6The BootvWalmley Darts ClubMatch No.13
Red LionvDrakes Drum
Oscott SportsvBye
 
Tuesday 18th JuneOld Oscott ArrowsvOscott SportsTuesday 20th August
Match No.7Walmley Darts ClubvBishop VeseyMatch No.14
Drakes DrumvThe Boot
ByevRed Lion
 
 

Season 2019         Division 3

1st FixtureHome TeamAway TeamReturn Fixture
Tuesday 16th AprilRosey Mac'svCastle Vale ResidentsTuesday 4th June
Match No.1Sutton SportsvDigby ChuckersMatch No.6
St Thomas ArrowsvRosey's Chaps
 
Tuesday 23rd AprilDigby ChuckersvRosey Mac'sTuesday 18th June
Match No.2Castle Vale ResidentsvSt Thomas ArrowsMatch No.7
Rosey's ChapsvSutton Sports
 
Tuesday 30th AprilRosey's ChapsvCastle Vale ResidentsTuesday 25th June
Match No.3Sutton SportsvRoseys Mac'sMatch No.8
St Thomas ArrowsvDigby Chuckers
 
Tuesday 21st MayRosey Mac'svSt Thomas ArrowsTuesday 2nd July
Match No.4Digby ChuckersvRosey's ChapsMatch No.9
Castle Vale ResidentsvSutton Sports
 
Tuesday 28th MayRosey Mac'svRosey's ChapsTuesday 16th July
Match No.5St Thomas ArrowsvSutton SportsMatch No.10
Digby ChuckersvCastle Vale Residents
 
 
 
FriendliesHome TeamAway Team 
Tuesday 23rd JulyRosey Mac'svCastle Vale Residents 
 Sutton SportsvDigby Chuckers 
St Thomas ArrowsvRosey's Chaps
 
Tuesday 30th JulyDigby ChuckersvRosey Mac's 
 Castle Vale ResidentsvSt Thomas Arrows 
Rosey's ChapsvSutton Sports
 
Tuesday 13th AugustRosey's ChapsvCastle Vale Residents 
 Sutton SportsvRosey Mac's 
St Thomas ArrowsvDigby Chuckers
 
Tuesday 20th AugustRosey Mac'svSt Thomas Arrows 
 Digby ChuckersvRosey's Chaps 
Castle Vale ResidentsvSutton Sports