Four Oaks & District Darts League

Preliminary Round Brian Goodman Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Oct 5thBishop Vesey7v2Pint Pot Flights
Charley's Flights3v6Walmley CSC Flights
Erdington Flyers2v7Golden Hind
Golden Hind Lions6v3Deers Leap
Heartlands4v5Boldmere St Mikes
Oscott Social Club5v4Bills Arrows
Plough & Arrows6v3Highcroft Social
Red Lion6v3Old Oscott Arrows
St Thomas Arrows3v6Erdington Arrows
Sutton Sharks8v1Rosey Mac's
Cup Results in detail
 

First Round Brian Goodman Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Nov 16thSutton Sharks3v6Oscott Social Club
Walmley CSC Flights1v8Boldmere St Mikes
Cup Results in detail
 

Second Round Brian Goodman Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Jan 4thBishop Vesey4v5Red Lion
Boldmere St Mikes0v9Golden Hind
Erdington Arrows6v3Oscott Social Club
Plough & Arrows4v5Golden Hind Lions
Cup Results in detail
 

Semi-finals Brian Goodman Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Mar 15thErdington Arrows6v3Golden Hind Lions
Red Lion6v3Golden Hind
Cup Results in detail
 

Final Brian Goodman Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  April 19thErdington Arrows5v4Red Lion
Cup Results in detail
 

First Round Ken Rust Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Nov 16thHeartlands8v1Deers Leap
Pint Pot Flights2v7Charley's Flights
Cup Results in detail
 

Second Round Ken Rust Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Jan 4thCharley's Flights3v4Erdington Flyers
Highcroft Social3v6Heartlands
Rosey Mac's1v8Old Oscott Arrows
St Thomas Arrows3v6Bills Arrows
Cup Results in detail
 

Semi-finals Ken Rust Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Mar 15thBills Arrows4v5Heartlands
Old Oscott Arrows6v2Erdington Flyers
Cup Results in detail
 

Final Ken Rust Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  April 19thHeartlands3v6Old Oscott Arrows
Cup Results in detail
 

Preliminary Round Coronation Shield

 Home Team   Away Team
  Oct 26thCharley's Flights12v3Sutton Sharks
Deers Leap7v8Erdington Arrows
Golden Hind Lions4v11Golden Hind
Heartlands12v3Erdington Flyers
Oscott Social Club10v5Rosey Mac's
Pint Pot Flights9v6Bishop Vesey
Red Lion9v6Highcroft Social
St Thomas Arrows1v14Old Oscott Arrows
Walmley CSC Flights4v11Boldmere St Mikes
Bills Arrows6v9Plough & Arrows
Cup Results in detail
      

First Round Coronation Shield

 Home Team   Away Team
  Nov 30thErdington Arrows5v10Oscott Social Club
Pint Pot Flights2v13Boldmere St Mikes
Cup Results in detail
 

Second Round Coronation Shield

 Home Team   Away Team
  Dec 21stBoldmere St Mikes10v5Heartlands
Charley's Flights2v13Red Lion
Old Oscott Arrows8v7Oscott Social Club
Plough & Arrows5v10Golden Hind
Cup Results in detail
 

Semi-finals Coronation Shield

 Home Team   Away Team
  Feb 22ndOld Oscott Arrows9v6Golden Hind
Red Lion5v10Boldmere St Mikes
Cup Results in detail
 

Final Coronation Shield

 Home Team   Away Team
  April 12thBoldmere St Mikes9v6Old Oscott Arrows
Cup Results in detail
 

First Round Norman Day Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Nov 30thBishop Vesey7v8Deers Leap
Sutton Sharks8v7Rosey Mac's
Cup Results in detail
 

Second Round Norman Day Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Dec 21stGolden Hind Lions12v3Erdington Flyers
Highcroft Social10v5Deers Leap
St Thomas Arrows15v0Sutton Sharks
Walmley CSC Flights10v5Bills Arrows
Cup Results in detail
 

Semi-finals Norman Day Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  Feb 22ndGolden Hind Lions11v4St Thomas Arrows
Walmley CSC Flights5v10Highcroft Social
Cup Results in detail
 

Final Norman Day Cup

 Home Team   Away Team
  April 12thGolden Hind Lions8v7Highcroft Social
Cup Results in detail