Four Oaks & District Darts League
K & B Installations Tel:0121 241 1422 Mobile:07723 605 057 Central Container Services Tel: 0121 552 9070 Curtains & Coordinates Tel:0121 241 1422 Mobile:07989 038 029 Classic Car Chrome Tel: 07956 572 752
 

Season 2019/2020Division 1

1st FixtureHome TeamAway TeamReturn Fixture
Sept 24thPint Pot FlightsvWalmley CSC ArrowsJan 7th
Match No.1Erdington ArrowsvBoldmere St MikesMatch No.8
Old Oscott ArrowsvGolden Hind
The BoatvBishop Vesey
 
Oct 1stBoldmere St MikesvPint Pot FlightsJan 14th
Match No.2Walmley CSC ArrowsvErdington ArrowsMatch No.9
Bishop VeseyvOld Oscott Arrows
Golden HindvThe Boat
 
Oct 15thOld Oscott ArrowsvBoldmere St MikesJan 28th
Match No.3Pint Pot FlightsvBishop VeseyMatch No.10
Erdington ArrowsvGolden Hind
The BoatvWalmley CSC Arrows
 
Oct 22ndBoldmere St MikesvBishop VeseyFeb 11th
Match No.4Old Oscott ArrowsvPint Pot FlightsMatch No.11
Erdington ArrowsvThe Boat
Golden HindvWalmley CSC Arrows
 
Nov 5thPint Pot FlightsvErdington ArrowsFeb 25th
Match No.5The BoatvBoldmere St MikesMatch No.12
Bishop VeseyvGolden Hind
Walmley CSC ArrowsvOld Oscott Arrows
 
Nov 19thThe BoatvPint Pot FlightsMar 3rd
Match No.6Golden HindvBoldmere St MikesMatch No.13
Walmley CSC ArrowsvBishop Vesey
Erdington ArrowsvOld Oscott Arrows
 
Dec 3rdGolden HindvPint Pot FlightsMar 17th
Match No.7Boldmere St MikesvWalmley CSC ArrowsMatch No.14
Old Oscott ArrowsvThe Boat
Bishop VeseyvErdington Arrows
 

Season 2019/2020Division 2

1st FixtureHome TeamAway TeamReturn Fixture
Sept 24thWalmley CSC FlightsvRosey Mac'sJan 7th
Match No.1St Thomas ArrowsvRed LionMatch No.8
Rosey's ChapsvOscott Sports
The DigbyvDrakes Drum
 
Oct 1stRosey Mac'svSt Thomas ArrowsJan 14th
Match No.2Red LionvWalmley CSC FlightsMatch No.9
Oscott SportsvThe Digby
Drakes DrumvRosey's Chaps
 
Oct 15thSt Thomas ArrowsvOscott SportsJan 28th
Match No.3The DigbyvRosey Mac'sMatch No.10
Rosey's ChapsvRed Lion
Walmley CSC FlightsvDrakes Drum
 
Oct 22ndThe DigbyvSt Thomas ArrowsFeb 11th
Match No.4Rosey Mac'svOscott SportsMatch No.11
Drakes DrumvRed Lion
Walmley CSC FlightsvRosey's Chaps
 
Nov 5thRed LionvRosey Mac'sFeb 25th
Match No.5St Thomas ArrowsvDrakes DrumMatch No.12
Rosey's ChapsvThe Digby
Oscott SportsvWalmley CSC Flights
 
Nov 19thRosey Mac'svDrakes DrumMar 3rd
Match No.6St Thomas ArrowsvRosey's ChapsMatch No.13
The DigbyvWalmley CSC Flights
Oscott SportsvRed Lion
 
Dec 3rdRosey Mac'svRosey's ChapsMar 17th
Match No.7Walmley CSC FlightsvSt Thomas ArrowsMatch No.14
Drakes DrumvOscott Sports
Red LionvThe Digby
 

Season 2019/2020Division 3

1st FixtureHome TeamAway TeamReturn Fixture
Sept 24thCastle Vale ResidentsvBoldmere TapJan 7th
Match No.1The TowersvThe Black SignetsMatch No.8
Sutton SportsvOscott Social Club
Deers LeapvRosey Mac's Leopard
 
Oct 1stBoldmere TapvThe TowersJan 14th
Match No.2The Black SignetsvCastle Vale ResidentsMatch No.9
Deers LeapvOscott Social Club
Rosey Mac's LeopardvSutton Sports
 
Oct 15thThe TowersvOscott Social ClubJan 28th
Match No.3Deers LeapvBoldmere TapMatch No.10
Sutton SportsvThe Black Signets
Castle Vale ResidentsvRosey Mac's Leopard
 
Oct 22ndDeers LeapvThe TowersFeb 11th
Match No.4Boldmere TapvOscott Social ClubMatch No.11
Rosey Mac's LeopardvThe Black Signets
Castle Vale ResidentsvSutton Sports
 
Nov 5thThe Black SignetsvBoldmere TapFeb 25th
Match No.5The TowersvRosey Mac's LeopardMatch No.12
Sutton SportsvDeers Leap
Oscott Social ClubvCastle Vale Residents
 
Nov 19thBoldmere TapvRosey Mac's LeopardMar 3rd
Match No.6The TowersvSutton SportsMatch No.13
Deers LeapvCastle Vale Residents
Oscott Social ClubvThe Black Signets
 
Dec 3rdBoldmere TapvSutton SportsMar 17th
Match No.7Castle Vale ResidentsvThe TowersMatch No.14
Rosey Mac's LeopardvOscott Social Club
The Black SignetsvDeers Leap