Four Oaks & District Darts Results
Player Performance

Season 2019/2020Division 1

 Home Team   Away Team
Sept 24thPint Pot Flights6v3Walmley CSC Arrows
Match No.1Erdington Arrows4v5Boldmere St Mikes
Old Oscott Arrows3v6Golden Hind
The Boat7v2Bishop Vesey
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 1stBoldmere St Mikes8v1Pint Pot Flights
Match No.2Walmley CSC Arrows4v5Erdington Arrows
Bishop Vesey6v3Old Oscott Arrows
Golden Hind4v5The Boat
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 15thOld Oscott Arrows1v8Boldmere St Mikes
Match No.3Pint Pot Flights7v2Bishop Vesey
Erdington Arrows1v8Golden Hind
The Boat8v1Walmley CSC Arrows
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 22ndBoldmere St Mikes7v2Bishop Vesey
Match No.4Old Oscott Arrows6v3Pint Pot Flights
Erdington Arrows3v6The Boat
Golden Hind7v2Walmley CSC Arrows
This Weeks Results in detail
Nov 5thPint Pot Flights3v6Erdington Arrows
Match No.5The Boat4v5Boldmere St Mikes
Bishop Vesey2v7Golden Hind
Walmley CSC Arrows4v5Old Oscott Arrows
This Weeks Results in detail
Nov 19thThe Boat9v0Pint Pot Flights
Match No.6Golden Hind3v6Boldmere St Mikes
Walmley CSC Arrows7v2Bishop Vesey
Erdington Arrows5v4Old Oscott Arrows
This Weeks Results in detail
Dec 3rdGolden Hind5v4Pint Pot Flights
Match No.7Boldmere St Mikes7v2Walmley CSC Arrows
Old Oscott Arrows2v7The Boat
Bishop Vesey6v3Erdington Arrows
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 7thWalmley CSC Arrows6v3Pint Pot Flights
Match No.8Boldmere St Mikes7v2Erdington Arrows
Golden Hind7v2Old Oscott Arrows
Bishop Vesey2v7The Boat
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 14thPint Pot Flights4v5Boldmere St Mikes
Match No.9Erdington Arrows5v4Walmley CSC Arrows
Old Oscott Arrows5v4Bishop Vesey
The Boat4v5Golden Hind
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 28thBoldmere St Mikes7v2Old Oscott Arrows
Match No.10Bishop Vesey4v5Pint Pot Flights
Golden Hind7v2Erdington Arrows
Walmley CSC Arrows4v5The Boat
This Weeks Results in detail
Feb 11thBishop Vesey3v6Boldmere St Mikes
Match No.11Pint Pot Flights3v6Old Oscott Arrows
The Boat7v2Erdington Arrows
Walmley CSC Arrows3v6Golden Hind
This Weeks Results in detail
Feb 25thErdington Arrows4v5Pint Pot Flights
Match No.12Boldmere St Mikes5v4The Boat
Golden Hind7v2Bishop Vesey
Old Oscott ArrowsPvPWalmley CSC Arrows
This Weeks Results in detail
Mar 3rdPint Pot Flights4v5The Boat
Match No.13Boldmere St Mikes7v2Golden Hind
Bishop Vesey4v5Walmley CSC Arrows
Old Oscott Arrows6v3Erdington Arrows
This Weeks Results in detail
Mar 17thPint Pot Flights3v6Golden Hind
Match No.14Walmley CSC ArrowsPvPBoldmere St Mikes
The BoatPvPOld Oscott Arrows
Erdington ArrowsPvPBishop Vesey
This Weeks Results in detail

Season 2019/2020Division 2

 Home Team   Away Team
Sept 24thWalmley CSC Flights8v1Rosey Mac's
Match No.1St Thomas Arrows2v7Red Lion
Rosey's Chaps2v7Oscott Sports
The Digby3v6Drakes Drum
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 1stRosey Mac's4v5St Thomas Arrows
Match No.2Red Lion5v4Walmley CSC Flights
Oscott Sports2v7The Digby
Drakes Drum9v0Rosey's Chaps
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 15thSt Thomas Arrows3v6Oscott Sports
Match No.3The Digby6v3Rosey Mac's
Rosey's Chaps3v6Red Lion
Walmley CSC Flights6v3Drakes Drum
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 22ndThe Digby4v5St Thomas Arrows
Match No.4Rosey Mac's3v6Oscott Sports
Drakes Drum3v6Red Lion
Walmley CSC Flights7v2Rosey's Chaps
This Weeks Results in detail
Nov 5thRed Lion8v1Rosey Mac's
Match No.5St Thomas Arrows3v6Drakes Drum
Rosey's Chaps4v5The Digby
Oscott Sports4v5Walmley CSC Flights
This Weeks Results in detail
Nov 19thRosey Mac's3v6Drakes Drum
Match No.6St Thomas Arrows7v2Rosey's Chaps
The Digby4v5Walmley CSC Flights
Oscott Sports3v6Red Lion
This Weeks Results in detail
Dec 3rdRosey Mac's4v5Rosey's Chaps
Match No.7Walmley CSC Flights7v2St Thomas Arrows
Drakes Drum4v5Oscott Sports
Red Lion7v2The Digby
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 7thRosey Mac's3v6Walmley CSC Flights
Match No.8Red Lion7v2St Thomas Arrows
Oscott Sports5v4Rosey's Chaps
Drakes Drum5v4The Digby
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 14thSt Thomas Arrows5v4Rosey Mac's
Match No.9Walmley CSC Flights4v5Red Lion
The Digby2v7Oscott Sports
Rosey's Chaps9v0Drakes Drum
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 28thOscott Sports5v4St Thomas Arrows
Match No.10Rosey Mac's2v7The Digby
Red Lion7v2Rosey's Chaps
Drakes Drum5v4Walmley CSC Flights
This Weeks Results in detail
Feb 11thSt Thomas Arrows3v6The Digby
Match No.11Oscott Sports7v2Rosey Mac's
Red Lion6v3Drakes Drum
Rosey's Chaps4v5Walmley CSC Flights
This Weeks Results in detail
Feb 25thRosey Mac's6v3Red Lion
Match No.12Drakes Drum5v4St Thomas Arrows
The Digby4v5Rosey's Chaps
Walmley CSC Flights5v4Oscott Sports
This Weeks Results in detail
Mar 3rdDrakes Drum7v2Rosey Mac's
Match No.13Rosey's Chaps5v4St Thomas Arrows
Walmley CSC Flights4v5The Digby
Red Lion5v4Oscott Sports
This Weeks Results in detail
Mar 17thRosey's ChapsPvPRosey Mac's
Match No.14St Thomas ArrowsPvPWalmley CSC Flights
Oscott SportsPvPDrakes Drum
The Digby2v7Red Lion
This Weeks Results in detail

Season 2019/2020Division 3

 Home Team   Away Team
Sept 24thCastle Vale Residents5v4Boldmere Tap
Match No.1The Towers5v4The Black Signets
Sutton Sports2v7Oscott Social Club
Deers Leap3v6Rosey Mac's Leopard
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 1stBoldmere Tap6v3The Towers
Match No.2The Black Signets5v4Castle Vale Residents
Deers Leap2v7Oscott Social Club
Rosey Mac's Leopard7v2Sutton Sports
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 15thThe Towers2v7Oscott Social Club
Match No.3Deers Leap1v8Boldmere Tap
Sutton Sports6v3The Black Signets
Castle Vale Residents2v7Rosey Mac's Leopard
This Weeks Results in detail
Oct 22ndDeers Leap4v5The Towers
Match No.4Boldmere Tap4v5Oscott Social Club
Rosey Mac's Leopard8v1The Black Signets
Castle Vale Residents5v4Sutton Sports
This Weeks Results in detail
Nov 5thThe Black Signets2v7Boldmere Tap
Match No.5The Towers3v6Rosey Mac's Leopard
Sutton Sports5v4Deers Leap
Oscott Social Club6v3Castle Vale Residents
This Weeks Results in detail
Nov 19thRosey Mac's Leopard5v4Boldmere Tap
Match No.6The Towers7v2Sutton Sports
Deers Leap6v3Castle Vale Residents
Oscott Social Club9v0The Black Signets
This Weeks Results in detail
Dec 3rdBoldmere Tap9v0Sutton Sports
Match No.7Castle Vale Residents4v5The Towers
Rosey Mac's Leopard5v4Oscott Social Club
The Black Signets2v7Deers Leap
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 7thBoldmere Tap   Bye
Match No.8The Black Signets0v9The Towers
Oscott Social Club8v1Sutton Sports
Rosey Mac's Leopard6v3Deers Leap
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 14thThe Towers1v8Boldmere Tap
Match No.9Bye   The Black Signets
Deers Leap1v8Oscott Social Club
Sutton Sports2v7Rosey Mac's Leopard
This Weeks Results in detail
Jan 28thOscott Social Club8v1The Towers
Match No.10Boldmere Tap0v0Deers Leap
Bye   Sutton Sports
Rosey Mac's Leopard   Bye
This Weeks Results in detail
Feb 11thThe Towers3v6Deers Leap
Match No.11Oscott Social Club5v4Boldmere Tap
This Weeks Results in detail
Feb 25thRosey Mac's Leopard4v5The Towers
Match No.12Deers Leap9v0Sutton Sports
This Weeks Results in detail
Mar 3rdBoldmere Tap4v5Rosey Mac's Leopard
Match No.13Sutton Sports5v4The Towers
This Weeks Results in detail
Mar 17thSutton SportsPvPBoldmere Tap
Match No.14Oscott Social Club5v4Rosey Mac's Leopard
This Weeks Results in detail