Four Oaks & District Darts League
Division 1GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:4thApr 2010
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Sutton Sports 15130288471981242629
Sportsman's Rest 15120383521971292474
Boldmere Sports 151005716416315620135
Old Oscott Arrows1590669661691531867
Cross Keys PPA 15609617415317212712
Red Lion Flights 15401159761361758611
Anvil Nomads 1540115679139184894
White Lion 1530125481135190688
Shadow League
Cross Keys PPA 730429347379625
Anvil Nomads 720525386588461
Red Lion Flights 720524395886426
White Lion 710625385888233
Division 2GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:4th Apr 2010
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
The Fox 1616001063822811432812
Fox & Dogs 16120482621881572430
Deer's Leap 1610067866182159201214
Oscott Social 1610067371183162201110
Old Oscott W.M.C 16808747016917516511
Pint Pot Flights 16601073711821781274
Aston Social 16401259851541978133
Deer's Leap Stags16401257861501958910
Pint Pot 1620144599120214418
Shadow League
Oscott Social 8503373595811055
Deer's Leap Stags830536368889654
Pint Pot Flights 830536368899643
Aston Social 8305294388109671
Pint Pot 8008185455155014
Division 3GamesGamesLegsLegs Date:4th Apr 2010
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstForAgainstPointsCaptainSecretary
Drakes Drum 1616001063823411832912
Royal Oak 161204846019315024125
Safe Harbour 16100684601991562060
White Lion Barrels16907826219714718105
Brookvale 16907776617716818513
Boldmere Flights 165011618315218610514
Reddicap Tavern 1640125885148200886
Bromford Social 164012441001212148610
Sutton Town FC 16301350921222046114
Shadow League
Royal Oak 87014428100721463
Brookvale 840436358487838
Boldmere Flights 840434388588837
Bromford Social 830526566898645
Reddicap Tavern 820632398198452
Sutton Town FC 8008214950106041